Atlético Levante UD

TEMPORADA 2017-18



PLANTILLA Y CUERPO TÉCNICO

Cuerpo técnico

Entrenador: Javier Olaizola


Porteros

Dani Cárdenas
Javier Olmedo


Defensas

Iván Moreno
Shaq Moore
Kaiser
Javi Ramírez
Andreu Hernández
Tendillo
Víctor Mongil


Medios

Manu Viana
El Hacen
Álex Gil
Aly
Fran Manzanara
Quintana
Javi Llor
Aitor Granados
Joan


Delanteros

Joel Rodríguez
Juan Delgado
Álex Cortell
Zaka






RESULTADOS
 J1: UD Alzira 1-0 Atlético Lvante UD
J2: Atlético Levante UD 2-0 Elche Ilicitano (Shaq y Juan Delgado)
J3: CD Buñol 0-0 Atlético Levante UD 
J4: Atlético Levante UD 3-0 Paterna CF (Quintana, Juan Delgado y A.Cortell)
J5: CD Almazora 1-1 Atlético Levante UD (Tendillo)
J6: Atlético Levante UD 3-0 Crevillente Deportivo (A.Cortell x3)
J7: Villarreal CF C 1-1 Atlético Levante UD (Quintana)
J8: Atlético Levante UD 1-0 CD Roda (Juan Delgado)
J9: Rayo Ibense 0-2 Atlético Levante UD (Joel y Juan Delgado)
J10: Atlético Levante UD 3-2 CD Eldense (Juan Delgado, Aly y E.P.P.)
J11: CD Castellón 0-1 Atlético Levante UD (El Hacen)
J13: Torre Levante 2-1 Atlético Levante UD (A.Cortell)
J14: Paiporta CF 3-3 Atlético Levante UD (Borja Domingo x2, El Hacen)
J15: Atlético Levante UD 3-2 Silla CF (Juan Delgado, Joel, Manzanara)
J16: CD Olimpic de Xàtiva 0-3 Atlético Levante UD (A.Cortell, Juan Delgado, Joel)
J17: Atlético Levante UD 3-0 Novelda CF (A.Cortell, Juan Delgado, Joel)
J18: CF Borriol 1-2 Atlético Levante UD (Joel x2)
J19: Atlético Levante UD 3-0 Recambios Colón (Joel, Manu Viana, Borja Domingo)
J20: CF La Nucía 0-2 Atlético Levante UD (Juan Delgado, Manu Viana)
J21: Atlético Levante UD 1-0 Orihuela CF (Manu Viana)
J22: Atlético Levante UD 0-0 UD Alzira
J23: Elche Ilicitano 2-2 Atlético Levante UD (Juan Delgado, Joan)
 J24: Atlético Levante UD 2-0 CD Buñol (Juan Delgado, Joel)
J25: Paterna CF 3-1 Atlético Levante UD (El Hacen)
J26: Atlético Levante UD 2-2 CD Almazora (El Hacen, Manu Viana)
J27: Crevillente Deportivo 0-0 Atlético Levante UD
J28: Atlético Levante UD 2-0 Villarreal CF C (Juan Delgado, Joel)
J29: CD Roda 1-2 Atlético Levante UD (Iván Moreno, Shaq)
J30: Atlético Levante UD 4-0 Rayo Ibense (Álex Gil x2, Juan Delgado, Andreu)
J31: CD Eldense 1-0 Atlético Levante UD
J32: Atlético Levante UD 1-1 CD Castellón (Joan)
J34: Atlético Levante UD 1-1 CF Torre Levante (A.Cortell)
J35: Atlético Levante UD 4-0 Paiporta CF (A.Cortell, J.Ramírez, Joel, Zaka)
J36: Silla CF 2-2 Atlético Levante UD (A.Cortell, Joel)
J37: Atlético Levante UD 1-0 Olímpic de Xàtiva (Joan)
J38: Novelda CF 2-2 Atlético Levante UD (A.Cortell, El Hacen)
J39: Atlético Levante UD 4-2 CF Borriol  (Joel x2, A.Cortell, Joan)
J40: Recambios Colón 0-2 Atlético Levante UD (V.Mongil, Manu Viana)
J41: Atlético Levante UD 1-0 CF La Nucía (A.Cortell)
J42: Orihuela CF 0-1 Atlético Levante UD (A.Cortell)


PLAY-OFF DE ASCENSO

1ª Ronda (Ida): CD Calahorra 1-2 Atlético Levante UD (Juan Delgado, A.Cortell)

1ª Ronda (vuelta): Atlético Levante UD 1-2 CD Calahorra (A.Cortell, 3-5 pen)