Atlético Levante UD

TEMPORADA 2016-17



PLANTILLA Y CUERPO TÉCNICO

Cuerpo técnico

Entrenador: Juan Carlos Granero


Porteros

Koke
Dani Cárdenas
Dani Sotres


Defensas

Andreu Hernández
Javi Ramírez
Kaiser
Hacen
Shaq Moore


Medios

Pepelu
Ribelles
Son
Manu Viana
Álex Gil
Aly
Fran Manzanara
Aitor Granados


Delanteros
Cmiljanic
Matías Aquino
Ito
Joel Rodríguez
Allyson
Arturo Molina


Bajas 2017-18: Juan Carlos Granero (Entrenador); Son (Barakaldo); Carlos Moreno (R.Zaragoza), Gaizka Martínez (Deportivo de la Coruña B); Ferrando (UD Alzira); Ribelles (CD Alcoyano); Cmiljanic (fin cesión SD Huesca); Matías Aquino (Racing de Santander); Allyson (FC Villanovense); Ito (Barakaldo CF); Dani Sotres (Celta de Vigo B); Álvaro Moreno. Pepelu (Hércules CF, cedido); Cuxart (TorreLevante, cedido); Loren (Paterna CF, cedido)

Altas 2017-18: Paco López (Entrenador); Joel Cañaveras (Terrassa); Borja Domingo (Deportivo de la Coruña B); Iván Moreno (FC Jumilla); Javier Olmedo (SD Ponferradina); Álex Cortell



RESULTADOS
 J1: Atletico Levante 0-1 Atlético Baleares
J2: UE Lleida 1-1 Atletico Levante (Son)
J3: Atlético Levante 1-2 RCD Mallorca B (Son)
J4: L'Hospitalet 1-0 Atlético Levante
J5: Atlético Levante 0-1 UE Cornellà
J6: AE Prat 0-0 Atlético Levante
J7: Atlético Levante 2-1 CF Gavà (Ribelles, Allyson)
J8: RCD Espanyol B 0-0 Atlético Levante
J9: Atlético Levante 0-0 FC Barcelona B
J10: CD Ebro 0-1 Atlético Levante (Ribelles)
J11: Atlético Levante 0-0 CE Sabadell 
J12: Atlético Saguntino 0-0 Atlético Levant
J13: Atlético Levante 2-0 UE Llagostera (Hacen, Izquier)
J14: Hércules CF 1-0 Atlético Levante
J15: Atlético Levante 1-1 Valencia CF Mestalla (Allyson)
J16: Villarreal CF B 2-0 Atlético Levante
J17: Atlético Levante 0-0 CD Eldense
J18: Atlético Levante 0-0 CD Alcoyano
J19: CF Badalona 3-1 Atlético Levante (Juan Delgado)
J20: Atlético Baleares 1-1 Atlético Levante (Pepelu)
J21: Atlético Levante 0-0 UE Lleida
J22: RCD Mallorca B 0-0 Atlético Levante
J23: Atlético Levante 0-1 CE L'Hospitalet
J24: UE Cornellà 2-1 Atlético Levante (Hacen)
J25: Atlético Levante 1-0 AE Prat (Ito)
 J26: CF Gavà 2-1 Atlético Levante (Arturo)
J27: Atlético Levante 2-0 RCD Espanyol B (Álex Gil, Arturo)
J28: FC Barcelona B 1-1 Atlético Levante UD (Arturo)
J29: Atlético Levante UD 1-1 CD Ebro (Álvaro Moreno)
J30: CE Sabadell 2-2 Atlético Levante UD (Arturo 2)
J31: Atlético Levante UD 0-1 Atlético Saguntino
J32: UE Llagostera 2-0 Atlético Levante UD
J33: Atlético Levante UD 3-1 Hércules CF (Allyson, Pepelu 2)
J34: Valencia CF Mestalla 1-1 Atlético Levante UD (Ito)
J35: Atlético Levante UD 1-1 Villarreal CF B (Pepelu)
J36: CD Eldense 1-3 Atlético Levante UD (Álex Gil, Ito, Arturo)
J37: CD Alcoyano 2-2 Atlético Levante UD (Allyson, Ito)
J38: Atlético Levante UD 4-1 CF Badalona (Álex Gil, Álvaro Moreno, Arturo, Son)

Play-out ida: Atlético Levante UD 0-0 UD Sanse
Play-out vuelta: UD Sanse 0-0 Atlético Levante UD (3-1 penaltis)